homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
28 september | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JB2   thuis  Pinoké JB4   11:45  12:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   7043    
JB3   thuis  Xenios JB3   16:30  17:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   6876    
MA1   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MA1   15:30  16:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   7028    
MB2   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MB1   13:30  14:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6828    
MB1   thuis  AHC IJburg MB1   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   7167    
MB4   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MB7   15:00  15:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   7161    
MC2   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC1   11:45  12:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6903    
Fluiten: Arjen Noorbergen en Jip Holland
MC4   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC2   13:45  14:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   6900    
Fluiten: Julian van der Sluis en Maarten van Essen
JA1   uit  H.C. Haarlem JA1 20  17:00  17:50    route   7061    
JA2   uit  MHCHBS JA3 20  15:15  16:05    route   7055    
JC1   uit  Pinoké JC2 30  16:40  17:40    route   3446    
JB1   uit  Pinoké JB3 30  15:05  16:05    route   7048    
JB4   uit  H.C. Haarlem JB3 20  12:25  13:15    route   5161    
JC2   uit  HSC Hermes JC1 90  08:00  10:00    route   6823    
JC4   uit  HIC JC2 30  11:40  12:40    route   7148    
MA2   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MA3 15  17:15  18:00    route   7192    
MA3   uit  MHC Amstelveen MA2 30  13:45  14:45    route   7195    
MB3   uit  MHC Alliance MB9 15  15:05  15:50    route   7001    
   KNHB: Westerpark Donkere kousen  
MB5   uit  MHC Amstelveen MB3 30  12:00  13:00    route   6833    
MC1   uit  Pinoké MC3 30  13:00  14:00    route   6922    
MC3   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC3 45  07:45  09:00    route   7070    
MC5   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC8 14:30  15:00    route   6737    


28 september | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD2   thuis  WFHC JD2   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   6792    
Fluiten: Manu Mulders en Skylar Matthiessen
JD4   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JD3   13:15  13:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   7127    
Fluiten: Polle Janssens en Ole van Eyck
JD5   thuis  HC Athena JD6   11:30  12:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   6959    
J8E1   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E1   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   950    
J8E4   thuis  MHC Alliance J8E4   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   1042    
J6E1   thuis  H.C. HISALIS J6E1   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1968    
J6E2   thuis  HC Spaarndam J6E1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1094    
J6E5   thuis  HC Bloemendaal J6E3   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   903    
J3F1   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JF2   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1034    
J3F3   thuis  AHC IJburg JF3   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   1032    
J3F5   thuis  HC Athena JF5   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   937    
MD1   thuis  AH & BC MD4   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6934    
MD2   thuis  Xenios MD4   10:00  10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6764    
MD4   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MD3   11:15  11:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   7097    
MD5   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MD4   13:00  13:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   7096    
MD6   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard MD2   14:45  15:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   6759    
M8E1   thuis  HC Bloemendaal M8E1   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   1018    
M8E2   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV M8E3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   2010    
M6E2   thuis  MHCHBS ME3   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   983    
M6E4   thuis  AHC IJburg M6E2   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   982    
M3F3   thuis  HC Athena MF2   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   959    
M3F4   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MF1   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   1054    
JD1   uit  MHC de Reigers JD1 20  09:30  10:20    route   6804    
JD3   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD4 10:50  11:20    route   6968    
J8E2   uit  MHC Alliance J8E5 15  14:30  15:15    route   948    
J8E3   uit  Hockeyclub VVV J8E1 11:10  11:40    route   1045    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
J6E3   uit  MHC Alliance J6E5 15  08:15  09:00    route   1006    
J6E4   uit  Pinoké J6E4 30  08:15  09:15    route   910    
J3F2   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ JF1 30  08:00  09:00    route   1127    
   KNHB: KG2C  
J3F4   uit  AHC IJburg JF1 20  07:40  08:30    route   1126    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MD3   uit  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MD4 30  07:30  08:30    route   6936    
M8E3   uit  HMHC Saxenburg M8E1 15  07:45  08:30    route   1116    
M8E4   uit  H.C. Haarlem M8E3 20  07:40  08:30    route   1019    
   KNHB: Veld 3 A/B  
M6E1   uit  HC Bloemendaal M6E3 20  09:35  10:25    route   1964    
M6E3   uit  Pinoké M6E5 30  08:15  09:15    route   1081    
M6E5   uit  AHC IJburg M6E3 20  08:30  09:20    route   1074    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M3F1   uit  AHC IJburg MF1 20  07:40  08:30    route   1055    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M3F2   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MF2 11:15  11:45    route   960    
   KNHB: B  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M3F5   uit  HV Myra MF3 30  08:00  09:00    route   1059    
   KNHB: Westerpark uit-sokken!