homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
1 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J6E1   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend J6E2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29035    
J6E3   thuis  AH & BC J6E5   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29034    
J6E5   thuis  AMHC FIT J6E3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29033    
J3F1   thuis  THC Hurley JF2   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28283    
J3F3   thuis  Pinoké JF1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29102    
M6E1   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E2 wit   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29080    
M6E2   thuis  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M6E2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29007    
M6E3   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M6E1   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29079    
M3F1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MF4   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29056    
M3F3   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MF1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29093    
M3F5   thuis  THC Hurley MF5   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28269    
J6E2   uit  THC Hurley J6E2 30  08:30  09:30  Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)   29073    
   KNHB: 22 C  
J6E4   uit  MHC Alliance J6E2 zwart 15  09:15  10:00  Sportparklaan   29076    
J3F2   uit  Pinoké JF4 30  10:00  11:00  Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   29065    
J3F4   uit  Pinoké JF5 30  09:00  10:00  Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   28284    
J3F5   uit  Pinoké JF3 30  09:00  10:00  Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   28256    
M6E4   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend M6E5 45  09:45  11:00  Sportp. 'De Munnik'   29048    
   KNHB: 1C  
M6E5   uit  MHC Castricum M6E2 45  09:45  11:00  Sportp. Wouterland   29014    
   KNHB: VAK C  
M3F2   uit  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MF2 60  08:45  10:15  Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)   28281    
M3F4   uit  AMHC Westerpark MF1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29056    


1 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA2 zaal   thuis  HIC JA3   12:35  13:05  Spil, Sporthal 't   26976    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   thuis  Waterlandse Hockey Club JA1   11:45  12:15  Spil, Sporthal 't   26977    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   thuis  HC Athena JB4   14:35  15:05  Draai, Sporthal   26139    
Draai, Sporthal
Kalmoesstraat 1
1706AJ HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JC5   13:45  14:15  Aristoshal   23276    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos JC1   15:25  15:55  Aristoshal   23277    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E2 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E4   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   21756    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E2 zaal   thuis  HIC J8E1   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   21755    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit J8E4 - HIC J8E1     12:35  Aristoshal   21822    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit M8E3 - Amsterdam M8E5     10:05  Aristoshal   22689    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Overbos JC1 - Amsterdam JC5     15:05  Aristoshal   23231    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MB5   14:20  14:50  Bindelwijk   25151    
Bindelwijk
Koningin Julianalaan 16
1191CD OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MB2   09:35  10:05  Haarlem College, sporthal   26054    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MC3   14:35  15:05  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   23929    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
M8E1 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend M8E1   09:35  10:05  VU, Sportcentrum   22326    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
M8E2 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal M8E4   09:35  10:05  Borchland/ Amstelhal   21896    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
M8E3 zaal   thuis  AH & BC M8E5   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   22739    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal M8E3   09:35  10:05  Borchland/ Amstelhal   22741    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   uit  MHCHBS JA1   14:35  15:05  Haarlem College, sporthal   26655    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers JA1   13:45  14:15  Haarlem College, sporthal   26712    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard JB1   13:45  14:15  Draai, Sporthal   26148    
Draai, Sporthal
Kalmoesstraat 1
1706AJ HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal J8E3   10:35  11:05  KIM, sporthal   21770    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal   uit  HSC Hermes J8E1   11:25  11:55  KIM, sporthal   21867    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
J8E4 zaal   uit  THC Hurley J8E3   14:35  15:05  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   21739    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E4 zaal   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien J8E1   15:25  15:55  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   21860    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MB3   13:30  14:00  Bindelwijk   25066    
Bindelwijk
Koningin Julianalaan 16
1191CD OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MB2   10:25  10:55  Haarlem College, sporthal   26076    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal   uit  Pinoké MB6   17:25  17:55  Sporthallen Zuid   25501    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB4 zaal   uit  AH & BC MB7   16:35  17:05  Sporthallen Zuid   25602    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC1 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MC12C   13:45  14:15  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   24886    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC5 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MC9   14:35  15:05  Borchland/ Amstelhal   24686    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   uit  HC Diemen MC1   13:45  14:15  Borchland/ Amstelhal   24795    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
M8E1 zaal   uit  Xenios M8E1   08:45  09:15  VU, Sportcentrum   22314    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
M8E2 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ M8E4   08:45  09:15  Borchland/ Amstelhal   21906    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
M8E3 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   22690    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ M8E3   10:25  10:55  Borchland/ Amstelhal   22592    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1