homepage WP.JPG

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Daan Glandorf
Coach André Westdorp
Trainer André Westdorp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 14:45
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 14:45
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Noordwijk H1 6 12 4 0 2
3 FIT H1 6 12 3 3 0
4 Spandersbosch H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Weesp H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Haarlem H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Abcoude H1 6 10 3 1 2
8 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 6 8 2 2 2
9 Purmerend H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Maarssen H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Kikkers H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Amstelveen H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt M.H.C. Purmerend H1 14:45 uit
3 nov MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 thuis - Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
10 nov M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b uit
17 nov Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 thuis - Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
24 nov A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt H.C. Haarlem H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt WFHC H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Noordwijk H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei M.H.C. Purmerend H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 uit
24 mei M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1