homepage WP.JPG

JC4 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Bijan Onck
Coach Jens van den Brink
Coach Teike Conijn
Trainer Helen Charlotte Jacobs
Trainer Bertijn Jacobs
Scheidsrechter Maarten Albers
Scheidsrechter Lennart van Andel
Scheidsrechter Harry Dobbelaar
Scheidsrechter Gerben Dragt
Scheidsrechter Thomas de Graaff
S&R Ambassadeur Richard Zwiers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Terriërs JC3 12 31 10 1 1
2 Magnus JC1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Westerpark JC4 12 21 7 0 5
4 Abcoude JC3 12 18 5 3 4
5 Purmerend JC2 12 15 4 3 5
6 Heerhugowaard JC2 12 10 3 1 8
7 AthenA JC6 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
AthenA JC6 Magnus JC1 1-3
Purmerend JC2 Terriërs JC3 0-2
Terriërs JC3 Heerhugowaard JC2 2-1
Abcoude JC3 Magnus JC1 0-2
AthenA JC6 Abcoude JC3 4-4
Purmerend JC2 Heerhugowaard JC2 10-4
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
Heerhugowaard JC2 Abcoude JC3 1-5
Magnus JC1 Abcoude JC3 4-2
Magnus JC1 Heerhugowaard JC2 4-0
Terriërs JC3 Westerpark JC4 4-1
AthenA JC6 Terriërs JC3 1-12
Westerpark JC4 AthenA JC6 8-3
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
Westerpark JC4 Abcoude JC3 4-3
Purmerend JC2 Abcoude JC3 2-3
Heerhugowaard JC2 Terriërs JC3 0-4
Westerpark JC4 Purmerend JC2 8-1
Heerhugowaard JC2 Magnus JC1 0-2
Magnus JC1 Terriërs JC3 2-3
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
Westerpark JC4 Terriërs JC3 1-2
Westerpark JC4 Magnus JC1 1-4
Terriërs JC3 Magnus JC1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
AthenA JC6 Purmerend JC2 4-5
AthenA JC6 Heerhugowaard JC2 1-5
Heerhugowaard JC2 Purmerend JC2 4-1
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
Abcoude JC3 Terriërs JC3 1-4
Purmerend JC2 Westerpark JC4 4-2
Purmerend JC2 Magnus JC1 1-2
Abcoude JC3 AthenA JC6 4-1
Magnus JC1 Westerpark JC4 1-3
Terriërs JC3 AthenA JC6 8-0
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
Heerhugowaard JC2 AthenA JC6 4-1
Terriërs JC3 Abcoude JC3 1-7
Terriërs JC3 Purmerend JC2 1-1
Abcoude JC3 Purmerend JC2 3-3
Heerhugowaard JC2 Westerpark JC4 2-4
AthenA JC6 Westerpark JC4 1-9
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
Magnus JC1 AthenA JC6 6-1
Magnus JC1 Purmerend JC2 4-4
Westerpark JC4 Heerhugowaard JC2 3-1
Abcoude JC3 Heerhugowaard JC2 3-3
Purmerend JC2 AthenA JC6 3-0
Abcoude JC3 Westerpark JC4 4-3