homepage WP.JPG

MC4 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Mirjam Verdegaal
Coach Floor Arons
Coach Robert van Nouhuys
Trainer Elisabeth Evelein
Trainer Wendy Stet
Scheidsrechter Olivier de Bruijn
Scheidsrechter Reint Drenth
Scheidsrechter Maarten van Essen
Scheidsrechter Djie Han Thung
Scheidsrechter Sjoerd van der Velde
S&R Ambassadeur Maarten van Essen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MC3 11 24 8 0 3
2 Purmerend MC3 12 23 7 2 3
3 Alkmaar MC6 12 21 6 3 3
4 Westerpark MC4 12 17 5 2 5
5 Hermes MC1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Heerhugowaard MC2 12 10 2 4 6
7 Spaarndam MC2 12 6 2 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
Purmerend MC3 Saxenburg MC3 2-1
Saxenburg MC3 Heerhugowaard MC2 3-4
Alkmaar MC6 Westerpark MC4 2-3
Purmerend MC3 Heerhugowaard MC2 2-2
Westerpark MC4 Hermes MC1 0-2
Alkmaar MC6 Hermes MC1 1-4
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
Spaarndam MC2 Hermes MC1 2-4
Heerhugowaard MC2 Purmerend MC3 0-5
Saxenburg MC3 Spaarndam MC2 2-1
Heerhugowaard MC2 Alkmaar MC6 1-2
Alkmaar MC6 Purmerend MC3 3-3
Saxenburg MC3 Hermes MC1 4-1
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
Purmerend MC3 Westerpark MC4 2-1
Saxenburg MC3 Purmerend MC3 5-2
Saxenburg MC3 Westerpark MC4 2-1
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
Spaarndam MC2 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-5
Alkmaar MC6 Spaarndam MC2 6-2
Alkmaar MC6 Heerhugowaard MC2 3-3
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
Purmerend MC3 Hermes MC1 4-0
Purmerend MC3 Alkmaar MC6 4-5
Westerpark MC4 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-3
Hermes MC1 Alkmaar MC6 3-12
Spaarndam MC2 Westerpark MC4 0-2
Heerhugowaard MC2 Spaarndam MC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
Alkmaar MC6 Saxenburg MC3 2-3
Heerhugowaard MC2 Westerpark MC4 1-1
Spaarndam MC2 Alkmaar MC6 2-4
Spaarndam MC2 Saxenburg MC3 1-6
Hermes MC1 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-2
Hermes MC1 Westerpark MC4 7-1
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
Purmerend MC3 Spaarndam MC2 4-2
Hermes MC1 Purmerend MC3 1-3
Hermes MC1 Spaarndam MC2 2-3
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
Westerpark MC4 Alkmaar MC6 3-3
Westerpark MC4 Saxenburg MC3 0-5
Saxenburg MC3 Alkmaar MC6 2-3
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
Heerhugowaard MC2 Saxenburg MC3 1-8
Westerpark MC4 Spaarndam MC2 3-2
Heerhugowaard MC2 Hermes MC1 6-6
Spaarndam MC2 Purmerend MC3 2-6
Westerpark MC4 Purmerend MC3 3-2