homepage WP.JPG

Organisatie

Bestuur
Floris Harm
Voorzitter
 mail
Danielle Faas
Secretaris
 mail
Elsbeth Röben
Penningmeester
 mail
Gerada van der Wal
Penningmeester
 mail
Pieter de Vries Robbé
Technische zaken
 mail
Elzo de Groot
Technische zaken
 mail
Paul Peerenboom
Lid
Bar&Accommodatie
 mail
Joost Meijer
Senioren
Voorzitter Senioren
 mail
Jeugd
Maarten van Essen
Lid
 mail
Operationeel management
Harry Maarse
Manager
Beheer
 mail
Gerard Tjeerdsma
Manager
Clubhuismanager
 mail
Tanja Alferink-Gratama
Manager
Verenigingsmanager
 mail
Wedstrijdsecretarissen
Jeugd
Annemieke Nuesink
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Jongste Jeugd
Hieke Pruys
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Bar Exploitatie Commissie
Peter Snijder van Wissenkerke
Voorzitter
Annemieke Nuesink
Lid
Jennifer Davidse
Lid
Paul Peerenboom
Lid
 mail
Elske Polderman
Lid
 mail
Technische commissie
Jeugd
Wendy Stet
Technische zaken
Breedtecoordinator 11-tallen
 mail
Jasna Michiels van Kessenich
Lid
E-categorie
Robert Schuckink Kool
Voorzitter
 mail
Marianne Arnolli
Lid
E-categorie
Dick Nugteren
Technische zaken
Technisch Manager (TM)
 mail
Jongens
Bram Krugers Dagneaux
Lid
 mail
Meisjes
Tessa Knaake
Lid
Senioren
Karen Korteweg
Lid
 mail
Tim van Dijken
Voorzitter
 mail
Anne Fay Pulles
Lid
Pieter de Vries Robbé
Lid
 mail
Arlette Kuik
Lid
 mail
Bart de Nijs
Lid
 mail
Thomas Rietveld
Lid
 mail
Derek van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Lid
 mail
Lijncoordinatoren
Jeugd
Jacques Spaans
Lid
A coordinator
 mail
Esmeralda Smet
Lid
B coordinator
 mail
Karin Maat
Lid
C coordinator
 mail
Servaas van Grafhorst
Lid
D coordinator
 mail
Maaike Voerman
Lid
E coordinator
 mail
Daniel Gobits
Lid
F coordinator
 mail
Eelco Bosch van Rosenthal
Lid
Mini coordinator
 mail
Jacques Spaans
Lid
Funkey coordinator
Zaalcommissie
Claudia Flüggen
Lid
coordinator zaalhockey
Jetske Bennekers
Lid
coordinator zaalhockey
 mail
Sponsorcommissie
Henk-Willem Beks
Voorzitter
 mail
Tuchtcommissie
Anna Gerretsen
Lid
 mail
Arjan Vergunst
Lid
 mail
Jack Berk
Lid
 mail
Marie-Louise Loos
Lid
Matthijs Peters
Lid
 mail
Nigel Hijman
Lid
 mail
Lemke Rienks
Lid
 mail
Accommodatie commissie
Anthon Fasel
Lid
Paul Peerenboom
Voorzitter
Linda Verdoold
Lid
Eva Rutten
Lid
Portefeuille velden
Arbitrage
Peter Kassies
Scheidsrechtercommissaris
 mail
Frans de Kok
Lid
Arbitrage coordinator
 mail
Bestuursdienst/wedstrijdtafel
Norbert Oud
Voorzitter
bestuursdienst
 mail
EHBO
Sabine Evelein
Lid
 mail
Daniel Gobits
Lid
 mail
Bart Scheeren
Lid
 mail
Saskia Debets
Lid
 mail
Feestcommissie
Senioren
Ronja Hooijkaas
Voorzitter
 mail
Kascommissie
Menno Riemslag
Lid
Hylke Niermeijer
Lid
Ledenadministratie
Jeugd
Nicole Bernhard
Lid
 mail
Senioren
Nina Balk
Lid
 mail
Sara Mooij
Lid
 mail
Materialen
Olivier de Bruijn
Lid
Keeperscoördinator jeugd
 mail
Roeland Jimenez
Lid
Keepersmaterialen jeugd en senioren
 mail
Overig
Kim Kesseler
Webmaster
 mail
Senioren commissie
Senioren
Robert Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Nina Vervoorn
Lid
Peter Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Barcommissie
Sportiviteit & Respect
Yvonne Ruiter
Lid
 mail
Marlou Monshouwer
Lid
 mail
Ivo Jansen
Lid
 mail
Jennifer Bouwman
Lid
 mail
Lotte Westerlaken
Lid
 mail
Marion Weitering
Lid
 mail
Trimhockey
Mischa Breure
Lid
 mail
Marc-Peter van Dijk
Lid
 mail
Vertrouwenspersoon
Irene Guerand
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
 mail