homepage WP.JPG

Organisatie

Bestuur
Floris Harm
Voorzitter
 mail
Danielle Faas
Secretaris
 mail
Elsbeth Röben
Penningmeester
 mail
Gerada van der Wal
Penningmeester
 mail
Pieter de Vries Robbé
Technische zaken
 mail
Elzo de Groot
Technische zaken
 mail
Paul Peerenboom
Lid
Bar&Accommodatie
Sanne Guinee
Senioren
Voorzitter senioren
 mail
Chloé Bras
Senioren
Voorzitter Senioren
 mail
Jeugd
Bas Vaessen
Lid
 mail
Aleid Doodeheefver
Lid
 mail
Operationeel management
Kees Scheijbeler
Manager
Beheer
 mail
Luud de Haas
Manager
Clubhuismanager
 mail
Tanja Alferink-Gratama
Manager
Verenigingsmanager
 mail
Wedstrijdsecretarissen
Jeugd
Annemieke Nuesink
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Jongste Jeugd
Hieke Pruys
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Senioren
Julie Hurks
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Anouk Latenstein
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Bar Exploitatie Commissie
Polle Janssens
Voorzitter
Elske Polderman
Lid
Annemieke Nuesink
Lid
Jennifer Davidse
Lid
Peter Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Luud de Haas
Lid
 mail
Paul Peerenboom
Lid
 mail
Technische commissie
Jeugd
Menno Booij
Voorzitter
Wendy Stet
Technische zaken
Breedtecoordinator 11-tallen
 mail
Jasna Michiels van Kessenich
Lid
E-categorie
Dick Nugteren
Technische zaken
Technisch Manager (TM)
 mail
Jongens
Bram Krugers Dagneaux
Lid
 mail
Robert Schuckink Kool
Lid
 mail
Meisjes
Tessa Knaake
Lid
Marieke Poolman
Lid
Senioren
Karen Korteweg
Lid
 mail
Daan Glandorf
Voorzitter
Anne Fay Pulles
Lid
Arlette Kuik
Lid
Bart de Nijs
Lid
Tim van Dijken
Lid
Lijncoordinatoren
Jeugd
Jacques Spaans
Lid
A coordinator
 mail
Esmeralda Smet
Lid
B coordinator
 mail
Martine de Kleine
Lid
C coordinator
 mail
Servaas van Grafhorst
Lid
D coordinator
 mail
Karin Maat
Lid
E coordinator
 mail
Marianne Arnolli
Lid
F coordinator
 mail
Daniel Gobits
Lid
Mini coordinator
Zaalcommissie
Claudia Flüggen
Lid
coordinator zaalhockey
Jetske Bennekers
Lid
coordinator zaalhockey
 mail
Sponsorcommissie
Onno de Gast
Lid
 mail
Fleur Welter
Lid
Boris Harmsen
Lid
 mail
Henk-Willem Beks
Lid
 mail
Tuchtcommissie
Paul Veerman
Lid
Hans Rosenberg
Lid
 mail
Sanne Redeker
Lid
Wijnand Bossenbroek
Lid
 mail
Feestcommissie
Senioren
Joost Bartijn
Lid
Bas de Rooij
Lid
Dominique Puijn
Lid
Daan Wieffering
Lid
Tim Janse
Lid
Chloé Bras
Lid
Lisa van Hasenbroek
Lid
Accommodatie commissie
Linda Verdoold
Lid
Anthon Fasel
Lid
Paul Peerenboom
Voorzitter
Eva Rutten
Lid
Portefeuille velden
Arbitrage
Peter Kassies
Scheidsrechtercommissaris
Frans de Kok
Lid
Arbitrage coordinator
 mail
Bestuursdienst/wedstrijdtafel
Norbert Oud
Voorzitter
bestuursdienst
 mail
EHBO
Marie-Louise Loos
Voorzitter
Sabine Evelein
Lid
 mail
Daniel Gobits
Lid
 mail
Ger Outshoorn
Lid
 mail
Dana Brull
Lid
 mail
Bart Scheeren
Lid
 mail
Saskia Debets
Lid
 mail
Anais van Essen
Lid
 mail
Kascommissie
Robert Schuckink Kool
Lid
Reinier van Delden
Lid
Ledenadministratie
Jeugd
Nicole Bernhard
Lid
 mail
Senioren
Nina Balk
Lid
 mail
Sara Mooij
Lid
 mail
Materialen
Roeland Jimenez
Lid
 mail
Overig
Kim Kesseler
Webmaster
 mail
Senioren commissie
Senioren
Robert Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Nina Vervoorn
Lid
Peter Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Barcommissie
Sportiviteit & Respect
Yvonne Ruiter
Lid
 mail
Marlou Monshouwer
Lid
 mail
Ivo Jansen
Lid
 mail
Jennifer Bouwman
Lid
 mail
Lotte Westerlaken
Lid
 mail
Marion Weitering
Lid
 mail
Trimhockey
Mischa Breure
Lid
 mail
Marc-Peter van Dijk
Lid
 mail
Vertrouwenspersoon
Irene Guerand
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
 mail