homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
25 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J6E2   thuis  MHCHBS J6E1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28961    
J6E4   thuis  Pinoké J6E3   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28960    
J3F2   thuis  AMHC FIT JF3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28919    
J3F4   thuis  Pinoké JF3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28236    
J3F5   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JF1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28226    
M6E2   thuis  HIC M6E2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28934    
M6E4   thuis  Xenios M6E3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28896    
M3F2   thuis  THC Hurley MF3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28232    
M3F4   thuis  HC Athena MF6   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   28911    
J6E1   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE J6E1 30  10:00  11:00  Sportp. Noorddammerweg   28925    
   KNHB: Veld 2B  
J6E3   uit  Pinoké J6E4 30  09:00  10:00  Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   28926    
J6E5   uit  MHC Alliance J6E2 groen 15  09:45  10:30  Sportparklaan   28932    
J3F1   uit  Pinoké JF2 30  09:00  10:00  Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   28247    
J3F3   uit  Xenios JF2 30  10:00  11:00  Sportpark Sloten-Oost   28921    
M6E1   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ M6E4 30  09:30  10:30  Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)   28897    
   KNHB: veld 2B  
M6E3   uit  MHC de Reigers M6E1 20  10:10  11:00  Sportp. Arnolduspark   28904    
   KNHB: Veld 2C  
M6E5   uit  MHCHBS ME3 20  09:10  10:00  Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'   28978    
M3F1   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MF1 30  10:00  11:00  Sportp. Noorddammerweg   28953    
   KNHB: Veld 2D  
M3F3   uit  HC Athena MF4 30  11:00  12:00  Oost Watergraafsmeer   28915    
   KNHB: 2B  
M3F5   uit  AMHC FIT MF4 30  10:00  11:00  Sportp. 'Kadoelen'   28213    


25 januari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JB1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JB4   17:55  18:25  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   26105    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JB3 zaal   thuis  HC Athena JB5   14:35  15:05  Universum sc/ UVA   26119    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JB4 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance JB4   12:55  13:25  Scheg, Sporthal De   26115    
Scheg, Sporthal De
Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a
1422LE UITHOORN
hal: Veld 1
J8E1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC J8E2   10:25  10:55  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   21649    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8E2 zaal   thuis  HC Athena J8E3   10:25  10:55  Universum sc/ UVA   21751    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
J8E4 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ J8E2   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   21873    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E4 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien J8E1   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   21874    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Qui Vive MB3 - Amstelveen MB2     15:05  Aristoshal   25069    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kikkers MA1 - Alliance MA2     13:35  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27287    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kraaien J8E1 - AMVJ J8E2     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   21864    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Abcoude M8E2 - Rood-Wit M8E3     12:35  Aristoshal   22611    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kikkers M8E3 - AMVJ M8E4     10:05  Aristoshal   21940    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MA1   12:15  12:45  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27311    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MA2   13:55  14:25  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27310    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MB3   13:45  14:15  Aristoshal   25152    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  MHC Amstelveen MB2   15:25  15:55  Aristoshal   25153    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   thuis  HIC MC3   15:25  15:55  Emergohal   24150    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MC7   14:35  15:05  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   24782    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  HC Diemen MC1   13:45  14:15  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   24783    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E2 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers M8E3   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   21898    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ M8E4   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   21897    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M8E2   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   22737    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   22738    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal   thuis  THC Hurley M8E3   14:05  14:35  Korver, Sporthal   22746    
Korver, Sporthal
Duintjesveldweg 1
2041TZ ZANDVOORT
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   uit  Pinoké JB4 30  17:05  17:35  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   26110    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JB3 zaal   uit  HC Athena JB4 30  13:45  14:15  Universum sc/ UVA   26123    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JB4 zaal   uit  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) JB2 30  12:05  12:35  Scheg, Sporthal De   26120    
Scheg, Sporthal De
Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a
1422LE UITHOORN
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers JC2 30  15:35  16:05  Waterwijk, Sporthal   23208    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   uit  BHC Overbos JC1 30  16:25  16:55  Waterwijk, Sporthal   23227    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
J8E1 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E2 30  09:35  10:05  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   21686    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8E2 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E4 30  09:35  10:05  Universum sc/ UVA   21818    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
J8E3 zaal   uit  Pinoké J8E4 30  10:35  11:05  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   21787    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E3 30  11:25  11:55  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   21812    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   uit  BHC Overbos MB7 30  15:35  16:05  Vaart, Sporthal De   25731    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MB4 30  14:45  15:15  Vaart, Sporthal De   25719    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   uit  Pinoké MC4 30  10:35  11:05  Vaart, Sporthal De   23844    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MC2 30  11:25  11:55  Vaart, Sporthal De   23875    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  MHC Uitgeest MC2 30  14:35  15:05  Emergohal   24079    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MC2 30  10:35  11:05  KIM, sporthal   24355    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   uit  HSC Hermes MC1 30  11:25  11:55  KIM, sporthal   24188    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
M8E1 zaal   uit  Pinoké M8E2 30  12:55  13:25  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22337    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E1 zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend M8E1 30  12:05  12:35  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22380    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M8E1 30  13:15  13:45  Korver, Sporthal   22590    
Korver, Sporthal
Duintjesveldweg 1
2041TZ ZANDVOORT
hal: Veld 1