|
JO10-blauw
|
uit |
AH & BC JO10-Wit
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
JO10-groen
|
thuis |
H.C. Haarlem JO10-Rood
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
JO10-oranje
|
uit |
HC Athena JO10-Blauw
|
30
|
12:50 |
13:50 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
JO10-zwart
|
uit |
MHC de Kikkers JO10-1
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
JO12-1
|
thuis |
AH & BC JO12-4
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
JO12-2
|
uit |
MHC Alliance JO12-3
|
15
|
13:30 |
14:15 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
JO12-3
|
thuis |
M.H.C. Purmerend JO12-1
|
|
11:35 |
12:05 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
JO12-4
|
thuis |
HV Myra JO12-2
|
|
11:05 |
11:35 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
JO12-5
|
thuis |
HC Athena JO12-5
|
|
09:45 |
10:15 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
JO8-1
|
uit |
HMHC Saxenburg JO8-Oranje
|
15
|
09:05 |
09:50 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
JO8-3
|
uit |
AMHC FIT JO8-Blauw
|
30
|
07:30 |
08:30 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
JO8-4
|
thuis |
AH & BC JO8-Rood
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
JO9-geel
|
thuis |
HC Spaarndam JO9-Rood
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
JO9-paars
|
uit |
Waterlandse Hockey Club JO9-1
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
JO9-rood
|
thuis |
AHC IJburg JO9-1
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
JO9-wit
|
thuis |
Xenios JO9-Oranje
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
JO9-zilver
|
uit |
Z.H.C. de Kraaien JO9-1
|
45
|
07:30 |
08:45 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
Mini-J1 Dassen
|
thuis |
Hockeyclub VVV JO7-Oranje
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
Mini-J2 Bevers
|
thuis |
Xenios JO7-Ster
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
Mini-J3 Vossen
|
uit |
AHC IJburg JO7-2
|
20
|
07:40 |
08:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
Mini-J4 Hazen
|
thuis |
WFHC JO7-Rood-mix
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
|
Mini-M1 Katten
|
thuis |
AHC IJburg MO7-1
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
Mini-M2 Panters
|
uit |
Xenios MO7-Maan
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
Mini-M3 Herten
|
uit |
HIC MO7-Rood
|
30
|
09:30 |
10:30 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
Mini-M5 Tijgers
|
thuis |
AMHC FIT MO7-Groen
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
Mini-M6 Eekhoorns
|
thuis |
Hockeyclub VVV MO7-Geel
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
MO10-blauw
|
uit |
THC Hurley MO10-Paars
|
30
|
07:30 |
08:30 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO10-groen
|
uit |
HMHC Saxenburg MO10-Blauw
|
15
|
10:10 |
10:55 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO10-oranje
|
uit |
Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MO10-1
|
45
|
08:15 |
09:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
MO10-roze
|
thuis |
HIC MO10-Oranje
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
MO10-zwart
|
uit |
MHC Amstelveen MO10-1-mix
|
30
|
09:00 |
10:00 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO12-1
|
thuis |
THC Hurley MO12-1
|
|
10:30 |
11:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
MO12-2
|
uit |
HV Myra MO12-4
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO12-3
|
thuis |
BHC Overbos MO12-2
|
|
11:05 |
11:35 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO12-4
|
uit |
U.H.C.QUI VIVE MO12-2
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO12-5
|
uit |
AMHC FIT MO12-6
|
30
|
09:15 |
10:15 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
MO12-6
|
uit |
BHC Overbos MO12-4
|
30
|
10:50 |
11:50 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO12-7
|
uit |
AH & BC MO12-4
|
30
|
07:30 |
08:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
MO8-1
|
thuis |
MHC de Kikkers MO8-1
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-2
|
thuis |
A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO8-Geel
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-3
|
uit |
HC Bloemendaal MO8-Rood
|
20
|
09:05 |
09:55 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO8-4
|
thuis |
HC Diemen MO8-Roze-mix
|
|
08:15 |
08:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-5
|
thuis |
MHC Uitgeest MO8-1
|
|
08:15 |
08:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-6
|
uit |
K.H.C. Strawberries MO8-Groen
|
20
|
09:10 |
10:00 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO8-7
|
thuis |
BHC Overbos MO8-1
|
|
08:15 |
08:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
MO9-geel
|
uit |
AHC IJburg MO9-2
|
20
|
07:40 |
08:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
MO9-lila
|
thuis |
MHC Alliance MO9-Roze
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
MO9-mint
|
thuis |
K.H.C. Strawberries MO9-Geel
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
MO9-paars
|
thuis |
AHC IJburg MO9-5
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
MO9-rood
|
uit |
H.C. HISALIS MO9-2
|
0
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
MO9-wit
|
uit |
Hockeyclub VVV MO9-Groen
|
0
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
MO9-zilver
|
uit |
H.C. HISALIS MO9-1
|
0
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|