|
D01
|
uit |
Craeyenhout D1
|
0
|
|
|
route
|
|
|
D03
|
uit |
THC Hurley D7
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
D14
|
uit |
Hockeyclub VVV D17
|
0
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
|
H03
|
uit |
HC Athena H3
|
30
|
09:30 |
10:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
D10
|
uit |
HC Athena D11
|
30
|
09:45 |
10:45 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
H09
|
uit |
HSC Hermes H1
|
90
|
09:45 |
11:45 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
|
D04
|
thuis |
HV Myra D5
|
|
10:15 |
10:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 02
|
|
D05
|
thuis |
AH & BC D9
|
|
10:15 |
10:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 07
|
|
D12
|
thuis |
MHC de Kikkers D4
|
|
10:15 |
10:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: DO25-1
|
|
|
H05
|
thuis |
H.C. Haarlem H2-O
|
|
10:15 |
10:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Heren 08
|
|
|
DO25-4
|
uit |
AHC IJburg DO25-1
|
20
|
12:10 |
13:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
D02
|
thuis |
HC Athena D4
|
|
12:15 |
12:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 04
|
|
DO25-1
|
thuis |
MHC de Kikkers DO25-1-O
|
|
12:15 |
12:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 11
|
|
|
H08
|
thuis |
MHCHBS H3
|
|
12:15 |
12:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Heren 07
|
|
H10
|
thuis |
BHC Overbos H5
|
|
12:15 |
12:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Heren Veteranen A
|
|
HO25-2
|
uit |
Almeerse HC HO25-1
|
0
|
12:15 |
12:45 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
DO25-3
|
uit |
HC Spaarndam DO25-1
|
|
12:30 |
13:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
D09
|
uit |
Z.H.C. de Kraaien D2-O
|
45
|
13:30 |
14:45 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
D13
|
uit |
WFHC D3
|
60
|
13:30 |
15:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
H01
|
uit |
MHC Bennebroek H1
|
32
|
13:45 |
14:45 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
HO25-1
|
uit |
SV Kampong Hockey HO25-2
|
0
|
13:45 |
14:15 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
|
D06
|
thuis |
HV Myra D8
|
|
14:00 |
14:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 05
|
|
D11
|
thuis |
THC Hurley D22
|
|
14:00 |
14:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 12
|
|
|
H04
|
thuis |
AH & BC H13
|
|
14:00 |
14:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Heren 02
|
|
H07
|
thuis |
AH & BC H15
|
|
14:00 |
14:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Heren 05
|
|
|
DO25-2
|
uit |
HV Myra DO25-2
|
30
|
14:30 |
15:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
H06
|
uit |
Hockeyclub AMVJ H4
|
30
|
15:20 |
16:20 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
D08
|
uit |
Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D2-O
|
45
|
15:30 |
16:45 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
D07
|
thuis |
AH & BC D10
|
|
16:00 |
16:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Dames 06
|
|
|
H02
|
thuis |
THC Hurley H6
|
|
16:00 |
16:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
|
Arbitrage: Heren 04
|
|